Liste joueurs inscrits à ce jour

  Nom Prénom Nom du club Classement
1 HUNAULT Jean-eudes ARGENTAN TC NC
2 GANDON Benoit ARGENTAN TC NC
3 LECLERC FLORENTIN ARGENTAN TC NC
4 CASSE sebastien FALAISE ES NC
5 MATEO Gabriel FALAISE ES 40
6 MASSON HERVE FALAISE ES 40
7 SPERANZA Jonathan ARGENTAN TC 30/5
8 JACOB Maxime LE MERLERAULT 30/5
9 LEJOSNE fabien CONDE SUR NOIREAU TC 30/5
10 EGRET Fabrice SEES TC 30/5
11 COIFFARD CHARLES ARGENTAN TC 30/5
12 DENIS JEAN LUC ARGENTAN TC 30/5
13 DANJOU Rodolphe ARGENTAN TC 30/4
14 CACAULT Jules FLERS TC 30/4
15 LEBRASSEUR Stephane ARGENTAN TC 30/4
16 PICARD HUGO ARGENTAN TC 30/4
17 COSNIER Arnaud ECOUCHE 30/3
18 DESOUBRY NICOLAS ARGENTAN TC 30/3
19 AUDABRAM Luc ARGENTAN TC 30/3
20 BALLEYDIER Andre ARGENTAN TC 30/3
21 HUNAULT DAMIEN ARGENTAN TC 30/2
22 CHAPPE Jean-francois ARGENTAN TC 30/2
23 CRAEYNEST THOMAS ARGENTAN TC 30/2
24 CHAPPE Theophile ARGENTAN TC 30/2
25 NENCIU Adrian ARGENTAN TC 30/2
26 LOISEL Jules ARGENTAN TC 30/2
27 ESNAULT Quentin BAGNOLES DE L ORNE TC 30/2
28 PAIN Alex ARGENTAN TC 30/2
29 GILLE Mathieu ARGENTAN TC 30/1
30 MOTTE Bertrand ECOUCHE 30/1
31 BELLOU Ludovic FALAISE ES 30/1
32 BRIERE Jean-Baptiste CAEN MALADRERIE TENNIS 30/1
33 LAURENT benoit FALAISE ES 30/1
34 SEVIN Dylan RUGLES Sporting club du Hanoy 30/1
35 PICHON RAPHAEL ECOUCHE 30/1
36 MOREL Thierry ARGENTAN TC 30/1
37 LEROUX Vincent RUGLES US 30
38 BLOISE Sylvain AUBE CO 30
39 EHRMANN BENOIT ALENCON TC 30
40 HOLLEBECQUE Olivier ARGENTAN TC 30
41 GILLE Anthony ARGENTAN TC 30
42 REBOURSIERE Matthieu CONDE SUR SARTHE TC 15/5
43 LANGLOIS Thibaut L'AIGLE TC 15/5
44 HAMON Franck LE MERLERAULT 15/5
45 BELLOU Denis FALAISE ES 15/5
46 CHAPELAIN NICOLAS ARGENTAN TC 15/5
47 PERIGAULT Gérald ARGENTAN TC 15/5
48 THORRE Sébastien ARGENTAN TC 15/4
49 BLAISE Romuald SAINT PIERRE DU REGARD TC 15/4
50 LAIGRE Antoine ARGENTAN TC 15/3
51 MOISANT Arthur ARGENTAN TC 15/3
52 ROTTIER Titouan BAGNOLES DE L ORNE TC 15/2
53 PELÉ Valentin BAGNOLES DE L ORNE TC 15/2
54 GENDRON Tom ARGENTAN TC 15/1
55 NEGRA Jocelyn L'AIGLE TC 15/1
56 GENDRON Léo MONDEVILLE USO 15/1
57 POUPINET Victor ALENCON TC 15
58 WIETTHOFF Igor TC DE MAMERS 5/6
59 ANTCHANDIE René LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE ASM 4/6
60 BRIARD Tony LISIEUX TCA 4/6
61 TENENHAUS Clement LISIEUX TCA 3/6
62 BYL Ayrton CAEN TC 2/6
63 AUGUSTE Maxence CAEN TC 1/6
64 ANTCHANDIE Herve LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE ASM 0
65 DELAUNAY Hugo CAEN TC 0